Alumni

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. People
  4. /
  5. Alumni

Alumni

NAKUL TUTI
NTTF202011IW17
2021 -IV
Courses
KAHNA PATRA
NTTF202011IW13
2021-IX
Courses
PANCHANAN VITRIA
NTTF202011IW18
2021-IX
Courses
ABHIJIT JENA
NTTF202011IW01
2021-IX
Courses
SUMANTA KUMAR SAHOO
NTTF201901IW26
2019-VII
Courses
AJIT PALAI
NTTF201801IW02
2018-IV
Courses
KAILASH CHANDRA BARIK
NTTF201907IW06
2019-VIII
Courses
P SRIKANT REDDY
NTTF201907IW23
2019-VIII
Courses
AMIT MUNDA
NTTF201901IW03
2019-VII
Courses
VIVEKANANDA DEEP
NTTF201901IW29
2019-VII
Courses
SUBRAT NAYAK
NTTF201901IW24
2019-VII
Courses
BISHAR KANTA MALLIK
NTTF201901IW08
2019-VI
Courses
BISWOJIT CHHATOI
NTTF201901IW10
2019-VI
Courses
KABI BISWAL
NTTF201807IW17
2018-V
Courses
BIJU SOREN
NTTF201907IW16
2019-VIII
Courses
SRIMANTA TANDI
NTTF201901IW21
2019-VII
Courses
DEBIPRASAD PATTANAYAK
NTTF201907IW07
2019-VIII
Courses
AMRIT KUMAR SAHOO
NTTF201807IW04
2018-V
Courses
ADITYA MAHARANA
NTTF201607IW01
2016-I
Courses
SUNIL KUMAR JENA
NTTF201807IW34
2018-V
Courses
AMITAV KHUNTIA
NTTF201901IW02
2019-VI
Courses
PALAKAL RAJA
NTTF201807IW19
2018-V
Courses
ANIL SAHOO
NTTF201701IW06
2017-II
STANLY PATTANAYAK
NTTF201607IW40
2016-I
Courses
MADHAB MAHARANA
NTTF201701IW24
2017-II
Courses
RANJEET KUMAR SAHOO
NTTF201801IW32
2018-IV
Courses
BINOD PRADHAN
NTTF201707IW03
2017-III
Courses
NITYANANDA SAHU
NTTF201707IW27
2017-III
Courses
GOURAV NAYAK
NTTF201801IW13
2018-IV
Courses
SUBASH CHANDRA BHOI
NTTF201801IW23
2018-IV
Courses
SHIVA PRASAD SAHOO
NTTF201907FF24
2019-IV
Courses
ANKIT KUMAR PRADHAN
NTTF201907FF01
2019-IV
Courses
AJIT KUMAR SAHU
NTTF202001FF01
2020-V
Courses
SATYAM KUMAR BARLA
NTTF201901FF28
2019-III
Courses
SATYABRAT JENA
NTTF201801FF17
2018-I
Courses
SATYABAN PUHAN
NTTF201807FF27
2018-II
Courses
ANURADHA SRINIVASAN
NTTF202102PF15
2021-X
BADAL BEHERA
NTTF202102PF14
2021-X
SUKANTA MOHANTY
NTTF202102PF06
2021-X
TAPAN NAYAK
NTTF202102PF05
2021-X
TUKUNA SAHOO
NTTF202011PF16
2021-IX
SAGAR JENA
NTTF202011PF13
2021-IX
RANJAN SAHOO
NTTF202011PF12
2021-IX
NIRANJAN BHOI
NTTF202011PF09
2021-IX
MUNA BEHERA
NTTF202011PF08
2021-IX
KUNA BEHERA
NTTF202011PF06
2021-IX
BISHNU PRASAD SATHUA
NTTF202011PF02
2021-IX
NARESH ROUT
NTTF202002PF09
2020-VIII
DEBADATTA SETH
NTTF202002PF04
2020-VIII
BRAJA BEHERA
NTTF202002PF05
2020-VIII
U SANTOSH REDDY
NTTF201912PF28
2020-VII
TAPAS NAYAK
NTTF201912PF27
2020-VII
SWATIK SUMAN SETHI
NTTF201912PF26
2020-VII
SIVA NAYAK
NTTF201912PF25
2020-VII
SINGRAY BASKEY
NTTF201912PF24
2020-VII
S SRINU SRINU
NTTF201912PF23
2020-VII
M SIDHANTA REDDY
NTTF201912PF13
2020-VII
GOPABANDHU SWAIN
NTTF201912PF07
2020-VII
BISWAJIT SAMAL
NTTF201912PF04
2020-VII
BABUL SAHOO
NTTF201912PF03
2020-VII
ALOK NAYAK
NTTF201912PF02
2020-VII
ALOK OHJA
NTTF201912PF01
2020-VII
UMESH MALIK
NTTF201909PF26
2019-VI
SOUMYAKANTA OJHA
NTTF201909PF25
2019-VI
SANTOSH KUMAR MAHARANA
NTTF201909PF21
2019-VI
CHANDAN MALIK
NTTF201909PF10
2019-VI
CH.NARESHU ACHARY
NTTF201909PF08
2019-VI
ALOK NATH
NTTF201909PF05
2019-VI
ALEKHA NAYAK
NTTF201909PF04
2019-VI
ABHIJIT PANDA
NTTF201909PF01
2019-VI
T.WENUGOPAL SWAMY
NTTF201905PF24
2019-V
S. RAKESH REDDY
NTTF201905PF15
2019-V
MUNA BEHERA
NTTF201905PF13
2019-V
BALRAM SETHY
NTTF201905PF08
2019-V
ASIT RATH
NTTF201905PF06
2019-V
ADITYA MOHARANA
NTTF201905PF03
2019-V
A. JUDHISTIR REDDY
NTTF201905PF01
2019-V
SURENDRA CHANDAN
NTTF201902PF12
2019-IV
RASHMI SETHI
NTTF201902PF10
2019-IV
JAY PRASAD CHAPEYAR
NTTF201902PF08
2019-IV
JAGANNATH MARNDI
NTTF201902PF05
2019-IV
E. SUSANTA PATRO
NTTF201902PF04
2019-IV
BISIKESAN HANS
NTTF201902PF01
2019-IV
U SURJYA REDDY
NTTF201811PF24
2019-III
SMRUTI RANJAN BEHERA
NTTF201811PF21
2019-III
RAHUL NATH
NTTF201811PF19
2019-III
LAXMIDHAR PARIJA
NTTF201811PF13
2019-III
JYOTI BEHERA
NTTF201811PF10
2019-III
HRUSHIKESH BASTIA
NTTF201811PF09
2019-III
BISWAJIT SAHOO
NTTF201811PF07
2019-III
BHAGABAN DASH
NTTF201811PF05
2019-III
BADAL GHADAI
NTTF201811PF04
2019-III
B RAJA REDDY
NTTF201811PF03
2019-III
ADITYA PRASAD KHATUA
NTTF201811PF01
2019-III
RITESH ROUT
NTTF201808PF15
2018-II
NARAYAN NAYAK
NTTF201808PF11
2018-II
BISHNUPRASAD ARISAL
NTTF201808PF06
2018-II
BIKRAM SAHOO
NTTF201808PF04
2018-II
ARABINDA TRIPATHY
NTTF201808PF02
2018-II
ANIL SAHOO
NTTF201808PF01
2018-II
SATYAJIT DASH
NTTF201805PF11
2018-I
SANTOSH PARIDA
NTTF201805PF10
2018-I
SANTOSH SAHOO
NTTF201805PF09
2018-I
SAGAR RAY
NTTF201805PF08
2018-I
PRAKASH MALLICK
NTTF201805PF06
2018-I
DEVI PRASAD GILA
NTTF201805PF05
2018-I
BIKASH MAHARANA
NTTF201805PF03
2018-I
NAMITA SENAPATI
NTTF202102CDA03
2021-XIII
ASHALATA BEHERA
NTTF201905CDA23
2019-VIII
UPASANA MISHRA
NTTF202011CDA16
2021-XII
SARITA BEHERA
NTTF201905CDA15
2019-VIII
BARSHA PATTANAIK
NTTF201908CDA02
2019-IX
ARCHANA BARIK
NTTF201802CDA03
2018-III
KRISHNA KUMAR TIRKEY
NTTF201707IW27
2017-III
Courses
KPH MOHANTA
NTTF201902TI21
2019-III
Courses
RAJIB KU RAM
NTTF201902TI20
2019-III
Courses
SWARUP PRASAD ROUT
NTTF201902TI19
2019-III
Courses
HIMANSHU SEKHAR PATI
NTTF201902TI18
2019-III
Courses
MANAS KUMAR KHUNITA
NTTF201902TI17
2019-III
Courses
GOUTAM SUKUMAR DAS
NTTF201902TI16
2019-III
Courses
SATYABRATA ROUT
NTTF201902TI15
2019-III
Courses
SANTOSH BEHERA
NTTF201902TI14
2019-III
Courses
UMESH KHAMARI
NTTF201902TI13
2019-III
Courses
LAXMIDHAR NAYAK
NTTF201902TI12
2019-III
Courses
B.VENKATA PATRO
NTTF201902TI11
2019-III
Courses
ASWINI KUMAR SETHI
NTTF201902TI10
2019-III
Courses
BISWAJIT PATRA
NTTF201902TI09
2019-III
Courses
JAYANTA KUMAR MOHANTY
NTTF201902TI08
2019-III
Courses
SOUMYA RANJAN SENAPATI
NTTF201902TI06
2019-III
Courses
CHANDAN KUMAR SAHOO
NTTF201902TI05
2019-III
Courses
RAJESH KUMAR BISWAL
NTTF201902TI04
2019-III
Courses
BAPIN KUMAR BEHERA
NTTF201902TI03
2019-III
Courses
SUPRAVAT SENAPATI
NTTF201902TI02
2019-III
Courses
RASMI RANJAN ROUT
NTTF201902TI01
2019-III
Courses
TAPAN KUMAR PRADHAN
NTTF201808TI29
2019-II
Courses
SUBHAM SAHOO
NTTF201808TI28
2019-II
Courses
SOURABHA KUMAR PATRA
NTTF201808TI27
2019-II
Courses
SARBESWAR BARIK
NTTF201808TI23
2019-II
Courses
ROHIT KUMAR GOUDA
NTTF201808TI21
2019-II
Courses
RAJIB LOCHAN PATNAYAK
NTTF201808TI20
2019-II
Courses
RAJESH PATRO
NTTF201808TI19
2019-II
Courses
RAJAT KUMAR SAHOO
NTTF201808TI18
2019-II
Courses
PRIYADARSHAN CHOUDHURY
NTTF201808TI17
2019-II
Courses
N.SHIV PRASAD RAO
NTTF201808TI16
2019-II
Courses
AKSHYA KUMAR PARIDA
NTTF201807IW02
2018-V
Courses
MANOJ SAHOO
NTTF201808TI15
2019-II
Courses
BISWAKESH DEHURY
NTTF201808TI10
2019-II
Courses
BIMAL RANJAN MOHANTA
NTTF201901IW07
2019-VI
Courses
BIBEKANANDA SAHOO
NTTF201808TI07
2019-II
Courses
SRIKANTA ROUT
NTTF201901IW23
2019-VI
Courses
BHAGIRATHI SENAPATI
NTTF201808TI06
2019-II
Courses
BABUL PRASAD PARIJA
NTTF201808TI04
2019-II
Courses
TRINATH JENA
2019-VI
Courses
ASUTOSH SENAPATI
NTTF201808TI03
2019-II
Courses
BIKRAM SWAIN
NTTF201901IW05
2019-VI
Courses
ARUN KUMAR DORA
NTTF201808TI02
2019-II
Courses
ANJIT RAM RAM
NTTF201808TI01
2019-II
Courses
SUVASISH JAGADEV
NTTF201801TI16
2018-I
Courses
RAKESH MALLICK
NTTF201801TI11
2018-I
Courses
RAJIB SAHOO
NTTF201801TI10
2018-I
Courses
BISWAJEET RATH
NTTF201801IW08
2018-IV
Courses
PINTU BEHERA
NTTF201801TI09
2018-I
Courses
MAHESWAR JENA
NTTF201801TI08
2018-I
Courses
EKANTA DASH
NTTF201801TI06
2018-I
Courses
DILLIP MALLICK
NTTF201801TI05
2018-I
Courses
BISWA NAYAK
NTTF201801TI03
2018-I
Courses
BABUL BEHERA
NTTF201901IW03
2019-VI
Courses
PRABHU PRASANA PARIDA
NTTF201901IW19
2019-VI
Courses
SRINIBASH BEHERA
NTTF201801IW37
2018-IV
Courses
BIBHUTI NAYAK
NTTF201801TI02
2018-I
Courses
ASWINI MOHANTY
NTTF201801TI01
2018-I
Courses
SOUMYA RANJAN DAS
NTTF201801IW35
2018-IV
Courses
MANAS KUMAR ROUT
NTTF202011IW15
2021-IX
Courses
CHITTA RANJAN OJHA
NTTF201801IW10
2018-IV
Courses
DEEPAK SAMAL
NTTF202011IW08
2021-IX
Courses
SUDARSHAN ROUT
NTTF201801IW40
2018-IV
Courses
Virtual Assistant ×
Message from Bot.
Welcome to Skill Development Institute Bhubaneswar, How can I Help for following category
Message from Bot.
I do have knowledge on following idea
CLOSE
Latest News

Admission is Open for various Courses. Click here to Know more. | SDI-B invites application for the five positions of Master Trainers to be engaged at the institute. Click here to Know more